Ergebnis
1. | 5 | Madel, Ingo - Hottelmann, Lisa | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
2. | 4 | Ickes, Ansgar - Zirkler, Doreen | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
3. | 9 | Schumacher, Mats-Omri - Pieles, Vanessa | TC Blau-Gold i. VfL Tegel (LTV Berlin) | GER |
4. | 1 | Elfe, Maximilian - Siebert, Franziska | TTK Barnim | |
5. | 7 | Schultz, Christian - Hofmann, Caroline | Tanz Akademie Berlin e.V. (LTV Berlin) | GER |
6. | 3 | Helbig, Danny - Hänchen, Christina | TSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
7. | 8 | Schulz, Johannes - Ludwig, Johanna | Tanz Akademie Berlin e.V. (LTV Berlin) | GER |
8. | 6 | Mielke, Robert - Schendel, Saskia | TC Blau-Gold i. VfL Tegel (LTV Berlin) | GER |
9.-10. | 2 | Fischer, Simon - Lutz, Martina | Askania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
9.-10. | 10 | Luschmann, Christian - Zech, Simone Susanne | TTC Erlangen | |
Turnierleiter | Harnisch, Lars-Olav | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Sarnow, Nicole | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter A1 | Geisler, Dr. Olaf | TC Blau-Gold i. VfL Tegel (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter B | Putzolu, Michael | Weiß-Gold Casino i. NSF (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter F | Pawellek, Michael | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter D | Seefeldt, Patrick | Tanzverein 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter E | Stiegert, Ronald | Ahorn Club im TSA i. PSV (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
A1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | | | | | |
B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | | | | | |
F | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | | | | | |
D | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | | | | | |
E | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | | | | | |
Summe | 14 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 0 | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | | X | X | X | | X | | X | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | 12 | | 18 | 7 | 3 | | 15 | | 8 | | | | | | |
Platz | 4. | 9. - 10. | 6. | 2. | 1. | 8. | 5. | 7. | 3. | 9. - 10. | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
A1 | B | F | D | E | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Langsamer Walzer |
1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | | | | 4 | | | 4 | 4 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | | | | | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 2 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | | | | 1 | 4 | | 5 | 5 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | | 3 | 3 |
Tango |
1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | | | 2 | 5 | | | 4 | 8 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | | | | | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 2 | 4 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | | | | 1 | 4 | | 5 | 10 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | 2 | 4 | | | | 3 | 6 |
Quickstep |
1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | 1 | 5 | | | 4 | 12 |
3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | | | | | | 5 | 6 | 18 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 5 | | | | 3 | 7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | | | 5 | | 5 | 15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 3 | | | | | 2 | 8 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
LW | TG | QU | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
|